Jadwal Live

Choose your country

RB Bragantino vs Juventude

Full-time
RB Bragantino
RB Bragantino
10
1H1-0
27 May · Regular Season - 10
Juventude
Juventude
Scorers
Jhon Jhon 45′

Match events

  • G. RodríguezYellow card
  • Lucas BarbosaRed card
  • Lucas BarbosaYellow card
  • GarcezInE. BatallaOut
  • Eduardo SantosInJhon JhonOut
  • PeixotoInJádsonOut
  • A. HurtadoYellow card
  • FabinhoInGabrielOut
  • Matheus FernandesInRamiresOut
  • NenêInGiovannyOut
  • Gabriel TaliariInGilbertoOut
  • Eduardo SashaInT. BorbasOut
  • VinicinhoInI. LaquintanaOut
  • MarcãoInGustavoOut
  • MandacaYellow card
  • Jhon JhonGoal
  • CaíqueYellow card
  • T. BorbasYellow card
  • GustavoYellow card
  • Lucas BarbosaYellow card
  • JádsonYellow card

Possession

Match average
Juventude crest52%
48%RB Bragantino crest

Momentum

Drag on the line
0'45'90'

Minute 90

Smart insights

  • H2H superiority

    Juventude won 3 of 7 previous meetings.

  • Scoring efficiency

    Last goal at minute 45′ by Jhon Jhon.

  • Physical contest

    The match has seen 10 cards so far with heavy midfield pressure.

Team stars

Standout player from each side before kickoff

7.2
Rating
7.9
0
Goals
1
0
Assists
0
0
Shots
2
43
Accurate passes
22

Official man of the match

32 players
Jhon Jhon photoOfficial man of the matchJhon JhonRB Bragantino7.9

Goal timing

1 goals
RB Bragantino Home Juventude Away

Attack direction

RB BragantinoRB BragantinoFocus: left flank
Left wing40%
Depth20%
Right wing40%

JuventudeJuventudeFocus: left flank
Left wing40%
Depth20%
Right wing40%

H2H

Previous meetings

7 previous matches
RB Bragantino crestRB Bragantino2Wins (29%)
2 draws (29%)
7Goals8
1 — 1.1 goals/matchSince 2021
Juventude crestJuventude3Wins (42%)

Trending

Tap for details

RB BragantinovsJuventude

Supporting matches

0–1Juventude vs RB BragantinoSerie A
1–1Juventude vs RB BragantinoSerie A
2–1RB Bragantino vs JuventudeSerie A
1–0RB Bragantino vs JuventudeSerie A
2–2Juventude vs RB BragantinoSerie A
0–1Juventude vs RB BragantinoSerie A
1–2RB Bragantino vs JuventudeSerie A

Team form

Last 5
RB BragantinoRB Bragantino
L D L L W
JuventudeJuventude
D L D L D

Win probability

Official vs member predictions

Official
RB Bragantino crest
ClosestRB Bragantino
44%
Members

Be the first to vote from the app

  • RB Bragantino crestRB Bragantino
    44%Official
    Members
  • Draw
    27%Official
    Members
  • Juventude crestJuventude
    29%Official
    Members

Provisional analysis — updates with the model



Next match

Per team

Match info

Date27/05 · 02:00
RoundRegular Season - 10
VenueEstádio Cicero de Souza Marques · Bragança Paulista, São Paulo
RefereeLucas Casagrande, Brazil
CompetitionSerie A
Team captain · RB BragantinoCleiton
Team captain · JuventudeAlan Ruschel
Head coach · RB BragantinoJ. Rojas
Head coach · JuventudeMichal Sadilek

Match guide · Jadwal Live

About the RB Bragantino vs Juventude match — Serie A

On Jadwal Live you get a complete page for the RB Bragantino vs Juventude match in Serie A on 27/05 at 02:00; follow the kickoff time and match result live, with lineups, events, stats, and fan predictions in one place. The final score is 1–0 in the RB Bragantino vs Juventude match.

Match details and kickoff time

The RB Bragantino vs Juventude in Serie A in Regular Season - 10 meeting is one of the fixtures fans look up with searches like “RB Bragantino vs Juventude”, “RB Bragantino and Juventude kickoff”, and “RB Bragantino vs Juventude result”. This page gathers the official match details at Estádio Cicero de Souza Marques in Bragança Paulista, São Paulo so you stay informed before kickoff, during the game, and after the final whistle. The referee is Lucas Casagrande, Brazil.

Match result and summary

Match result: RB Bragantino won 1–0. You can review the goals summary, events, and full stats below the scoreboard, plus previous meetings between the two sides.

What you will find on Jadwal Live

On Jadwal Live you get more than the kickoff time; the page covers both teams’ lineups, the goal map, advanced stats (possession, shots, corners), and related news. Fan predictions and win odds appear when available, so you have a quick reference before a friendly tip or match discussion.

You can also search for “RB Bragantino today” or “Juventude live” or “Serie A results” and reach the same trusted source for Arab and world leagues without the clutter.

Match context and how to use this page

Looking at head-to-head meetings, RB Bragantino and Juventude have played 7 previous games: 2 wins for RB Bragantino, 2 draws, and 3 wins for Juventude. Those numbers help read the style of play and the likely tempo, without replacing live lineups and absences.